Nº 4242 Listed July 2026

BBS Law Ltd

Manchester·Law Practice·Serving Greater Manchester

Photograph for BBS Law Ltd, Law Practice business in Manchester

About

Browse updates and articles from Orwins, as well as breaking stories from across the legal landscape.

Common questions

Where is BBS Law Ltd based?
BBS Law Ltd is based at Manchester, Greater Manchester.
What does BBS Law Ltd do?
Browse updates and articles from Orwins, as well as breaking stories from across the legal landscape.
What sector does BBS Law Ltd work in?
BBS Law Ltd works in the Law Practice sector.
How can I contact BBS Law Ltd?
You can contact BBS Law Ltd by telephone on +44 161 832 2500, by email at eoin@bbslaw.co.uk or through its website at https://bbslaw.co.uk.

Recorded from MBS Research · Entry Nº 4242 of the Manchester Business Services register.