Nº 1788 Listed July 2026

Clem Va

Manchester·Virtual Facilities Management and Administrative Services·Serving Greater Manchester

About

CLEM VA is a facilities services provider based in Manchester, Greater Manchester, specialising in virtual assistance and administrative support for businesses.

Founded by Courtney Murdock, the company focuses on delivering organised and efficient facilities management solutions tailored to meet the needs of modern organisations. CLEM VA utilises contemporary approaches to streamline operational processes and enhance workplace efficiency. The business is committed to supporting companies across Greater Manchester and beyond through specialised facilities services. More information about their offerings can be found on their website at https://clemva.com.

Services

  • Virtual assistance
  • Administrative support
  • Facilities management
  • Office coordination
  • Business support services
  • Operations management

Common questions

Where is Clem Va based?
Clem Va is based at Manchester, Greater Manchester.
What does Clem Va do?
CLEM VA is a facilities services company located in Manchester, Greater Manchester, founded by Courtney Murdock and offering virtual assistance and administrative support solutions.
What sector does Clem Va work in?
Clem Va works in the Facilities Services sector.
What services does Clem Va offer?
Clem Va offers Virtual assistance, Administrative support, Facilities management, Office coordination, Business support services among other services.
How can I contact Clem Va?
You can contact Clem Va by email at courtney@clemva.com or through its website at https://clemva.com.

Recorded from MBS Research · Entry Nº 1788 of the Manchester Business Services register.