Nº 3417 Listed July 2026

Coral Products PLC

Manchester·Plastics·Serving Greater Manchester

About

Coral Products PLC is a plastics business based in Manchester, Greater Manchester.

Common questions

Where is Coral Products PLC based?
Coral Products PLC is based at Manchester, Greater Manchester.
What does Coral Products PLC do?
Coral Products PLC is a plastics business based in Manchester, Greater Manchester, led by Ian Hillman.
What sector does Coral Products PLC work in?
Coral Products PLC works in the Plastics sector.
How can I contact Coral Products PLC?
You can contact Coral Products PLC by telephone on +44 194 227 2882.

Recorded from MBS Research · Entry Nº 3417 of the Manchester Business Services register.