Nº 3741 Listed July 2026

Fincore AI

Manchester·Financial Services·Serving Greater Manchester

About

Reframe how you manage money.

Fincore uses Open Banking, financial psychology and AI to help you understand your financial behaviour.

Common questions

Where is Fincore AI based?
Fincore AI is based at Manchester, Greater Manchester.
What does Fincore AI do?
Reframe how you manage money. Fincore uses Open Banking, financial psychology and AI to help you understand your financial behaviour.
What sector does Fincore AI work in?
Fincore AI works in the Financial Services sector.
How can I contact Fincore AI?
You can contact Fincore AI by email at harris@fincore.one or through its website at https://fincore.one.

Recorded from MBS Research · Entry Nº 3741 of the Manchester Business Services register.