Nº 5803 Listed July 2026
HealthOrbit AI
About
HealthOrbit AI helps UK healthcare teams use AI Medical Scribe and medical receptionist tools for documentation, patient calls, and GP practice workflows.
Common questions
- Where is HealthOrbit AI based?
- HealthOrbit AI is based at Manchester, Greater Manchester.
- What does HealthOrbit AI do?
- HealthOrbit AI helps UK healthcare teams use AI Medical Scribe and medical receptionist tools for documentation, patient calls, and GP practice workflows.
- What sector does HealthOrbit AI work in?
- HealthOrbit AI works in the Information Technology & Services sector.
- How can I contact HealthOrbit AI?
- You can contact HealthOrbit AI by telephone on +17377272273, by email at rakesh.k@healthorbit.ai or through its website at https://healthorbit.ai.
Recorded from MBS Research · Entry Nº 5803 of the Manchester Business Services register.