Nº 5268 Listed July 2026

Startup Builder

Manchester·Information Technology & Services·Serving Greater Manchester

About

We help founders and startup teams design, build, and scale high-impact AI products and workflows.

Join our selective AI Accelerator.

Common questions

Where is Startup Builder based?
Startup Builder is based at Manchester, Greater Manchester.
What does Startup Builder do?
We help founders and startup teams design, build, and scale high-impact AI products and workflows.
What sector does Startup Builder work in?
Startup Builder works in the Information Technology & Services sector.
How can I contact Startup Builder?
You can contact Startup Builder by email at david@startupbuilder.co or through its website at https://startupbuilder.co.

Recorded from MBS Research · Entry Nº 5268 of the Manchester Business Services register.