Nº 11078 Listed July 2026
Steam Works
About
Transform your space with Anapos Ltd.
Experts in sauna and thermal spa design & installation. Explore our projects and get in touch for steam room installation.
Common questions
- Where is Steam Works based?
- Steam Works is based at Fourmarts Road, Wigan, WN5 0LU, Greater Manchester.
- What does Steam Works do?
- Steam Works is a retail business based in Wigan, Greater Manchester, led by Barry Hurst (Owner).
- What sector does Steam Works work in?
- Steam Works works in the Retail sector.
- How can I contact Steam Works?
- You can contact Steam Works by telephone on +44 194 222 6539 or through its website at https://anapos.co.uk.
Recorded from MBS Research · Entry Nº 11078 of the Manchester Business Services register.