Nº 12854 Listed July 2026

TDC Group

Manchester·Financial Services·Serving Greater Manchester

About

TDC is a UK private credit investor delivering certainty for mid-market private equity.

We combine dynamic execution with deep capital to enable growth.

Common questions

Where is TDC Group based?
TDC Group is based at Manchester, Greater Manchester.
What does TDC Group do?
TDC is a UK private credit investor delivering certainty for mid-market private equity.
What sector does TDC Group work in?
TDC Group works in the Financial Services sector.
How can I contact TDC Group?
You can contact TDC Group by telephone on +44 161 672 4750 or through its website at https://tdcllp.co.uk.

Recorded from Companies House & MBS Research · Entry Nº 12854 of the Manchester Business Services register.