Nº 5956 Listed July 2026
The Retrofit Hub
About
Home retrofit specialists Manchester.
Expert retrofit surveys, airtightness, MVHR and whole house retrofit in Manchester and Cheshire. Book your survey today.
Common questions
- Where is The Retrofit Hub based?
- The Retrofit Hub is based at Manchester, Greater Manchester.
- What does The Retrofit Hub do?
- Home retrofit specialists Manchester. Expert retrofit surveys, airtightness, MVHR and whole house retrofit in Manchester and Cheshire. Book your survey today.
- What sector does The Retrofit Hub work in?
- The Retrofit Hub works in the Construction sector.
- How can I contact The Retrofit Hub?
- You can contact The Retrofit Hub by email at richard@theretrofithub.co.uk or through its website at https://theretrofithub.co.uk.
Recorded from MBS Research · Entry Nº 5956 of the Manchester Business Services register.