Nº 3652 Listed July 2026
YMCA England & Wales
About
YMCA England & Wales are proud to support young people with a wide range of services to help them reach their potential.
Learn more about YMCA.
Common questions
- Where is YMCA England & Wales based?
- YMCA England & Wales is based at Manchester, Greater Manchester.
- What does YMCA England & Wales do?
- YMCA England & Wales are proud to support young people with a wide range of services to help them reach their potential.
- What sector does YMCA England & Wales work in?
- YMCA England & Wales works in the Nonprofit Organization Management sector.
- How can I contact YMCA England & Wales?
- You can contact YMCA England & Wales by email at keith.fletcher@england.ymca.org.uk or through its website at https://ymca.org.uk.
Recorded from MBS Research · Entry Nº 3652 of the Manchester Business Services register.